PRIMARY REALTOR® MEMBERSHIP:

Lorrie Groth – CB Residential Brokerage

Tiffany Bottinelli – Sellstate Peak Realty

Hannah Thrumann – 8z Real Estate

Kent Lord – KW 1st Realty

Carla Dewey – KW 1st Realty

Dana Carey – 8z Real Estate

Ellen Sevigny – 8z Real Estate

Jodi Blanchard – Staufer Team Real Estate

Jeffrey Youngstrom – HomeSmart Cherry Creek

Gabe Garcia – KW 1st Realty

David Mans – Gold Country Realty

Mark Miller – Structure Property Group

Brianna Felz – Sellstate Peak Realty

Ronald Smaron – Ron Smaron, LLC

 

REALTOR® TRANSFERS:

Mary Colwell – 8z Realty – Spaces Real Estate

Janet Ingvaldsen – Re/Max Alliance Nederland – Mock Realty

Floriana Lutz – Challenge Realty – Homes in Colorado Real Estate

Derrick Printz – KW 1st Realty – Equity Colorado Front Range

Tracy Graham – Re/Max Traditions – KW 1st Realty

Kimberly Alsop – Voss Realty – Galloway Realty, LLC

Cathy Stumpf – KW 1st Realty – Embassy Realty

Bonnie Beam – KW 1st Realty – Colorado Landmark

 

PRIMARY REALTOR® DROPS:

Sharon Finch – Sharon J. Finch

Joslyn Rojas – Equity Colorado Front Range

Michelle Snyder – KW 1st Realty

Kimberly Harbert – KW 1st Realty

Reina Callier – KW 1st Realty

Bradley Kramer – Equity Colorado Front Range

Kathleen Robertson – Equity Colorado Front Range

Stephen Schaller – Equity Colorado Front Range

Billie Wedel – Equity Colorado Front Range

 

PRIMARY REALTOR® REINSTATMENT:

 

SECONDARY Designated REALTOR MEMBERSHIP:

Scott Sammons – Spaces Real Estate

Gail Mock – Mock Realty

Christopher Sweeney – Pedal to Properties

Rise’ Staufer – Staufer Team Real Estate

Elizabeth Montoya – Realty One Group Fourpoints

Tamara Galloway – Galloway Realty, LLC

 

NEW REALTOR® OFFICE

Homesmart Preferred Realty

Embassy Realty

Spaces Real Estate

Mock Realty

Staufer Team Real Estate

Galloway Realty, LLC

Ron Smaron, LLC

Gold Country Realty

 

REALTOR® OFFICE DROPS:

Sharon J. Finch

Grey Rock Realty, LLC

 

PRIMARY AFFILIATE MEMBERSHIP:

Cindy Miller – Farmers Insurance

Wendy Billings – All Odors Gone Longmont

Adam Graber – Adams Brank & Trust

Donny Zwisler – Rod Martin’s Complete Basement Systems

Kristen Garner – Affordable Roofing & Restoration

 

SECONDARY AFFILIATE MEMBERSHIP:

Ann-Marie Webb – Heritage Title Company

Greg Grossman – Heritage Title Company

Timothy Fountaine – Wells Fargo Home Mortgage

Cole Lovins – Wells Fargo Home Mortgage

Montana Semp – Land Title Guarantee Company

Amanda Dahlman – Land Title Guarantee Company

Barry Durhman – Guardian Mortgage

Jeri Martinez – Cornerstone Home Lending

Stephanie Adler – Cornerstone Home Lending

Jane Hay – Colorado Escrow and Title

 

AFFILIATE TRANSFER:

Michelle Alarcon – Guild Mortgage – Caliber Home Loans

Martin Sullivan – Guild Mortgage – Caliber Home Loans

 

NEW AFFILIATE OFFICE:

Farmers Insurance

All Odors Gone Longmont

Adams Bank & Trust

Rod Martin’s Complete Basement Systems

Affordable Roofing & Restoration